• Regional Centro +

    FUNCIONARIOCARGO LINEA
    DIANA ALFONSOGERENTE REGIONAL3173617640
    AUGUSTO SANCHEZ COORDINADOR3173854213
    MASSIEL MAHECHA ANALISTA3174128798
    CLAUDIA VILLAMIZAR ANALISTA3174111295
    SHELLY  CASTILLOPROFESIONAL 3173616205
    YOHANNA QUINTEROPROFESIONAL 3174181728
    MONICA BOLIVAR PROFESIONAL 3174182473
    PAOLA RODRIGUEZ PROFESIONAL 3173842929
    OLIVIA CASTAÑEDA PROFESIONAL 3173620897
    KATHERINE SAAVEDRA PROFESIONAL 3173520108
  • Regional Centrooccidente +

    FUNCIONARIOCARGO LINEA
    ANGELICA LOPEZ GERENTE REGIONAL3174181702
    HERNY FABIAN AMAYA RENGIFOCOORDINADOR3173840304
    FAYSSURE NATHALIE OSPINA GILPROFESIONAL 3173533092
    CARLOS HOLMES TRUJILLO ÁVILAANALISTA3174182105
    NATALI MARIA MORA OVIEDOANALISTA3174180194
    DIANA MILEIDY VARGAS GIRALDOANALISTA3174181634
    PAULA KATHERINE QUINTERO LEYTONANALISTA3174137400
    CARMEN ANDREA BONILLA SALCEDOANALISTA3174180697
  • Regional Costa 1 +

    FUNCIONARIOCARGO LINEA
    SHIRLEY AVILA BAUTISTAGERENTE REGIONAL3173625033
    LUIS CARLOS CARMONA VILLADIEGOCOORDINADOR REGIONAL3174182618
    SORAIDA SABALA BLANQUICETTPROFESIONAL 3174181642
    SANDRA PATRICIA GONZALEZ GARCIAPROFESIONAL REGIONAL3174182964
    EDGAR ENRIQUE GONZALEZ CERAPROFESIONAL 3174111115
    LINA MANUELA MONTOYA HOYOSPROFESIONAL REGIONAL3174138118
  • Regional Costa 2 +

    FUNCIONARIOCARGO LINEA
    ANYELINA TAPIAS FRIAS PROFESIONAL3174093317
    GREYS MILENA GARCIA CARBAL PROFESIONAL3174095175
    KATIA GOMEZ RODRIGUEZANALISTA3174120096
    YESENIA COTUA POLOANALISTA3174127441
    LAURA SERRANO ARIAS COORDINADORA/OFICINA3174103592
    ----- ---- 3174099780
    BEATRIZ OTERO CORONADOGERENTE REGIONAL3174104604
  • Regional Eje Cafetero +

    FUNCIONARIOCARGO LINEA
    LEIDY CAROLINA YANINI ROJASGERENTE REGIONAL3174110139
    JORGE HERNAN VALLEJO ARENASCOORDINADOR3173855419
    LUISA FERNANDA SARAYPROFESIONAL3173840819
    PAOLA PULGARÍNPORFESIONAL317384062
  • Regional Nororiente +

    FUNCIONARIOCARGO LINEA
    MARCELA GOMEZPROFESIONAL 3174183065
    HELGA DUQUE ANALISTA3174177743
    PAOLA CARREÑO PROFESIONAL 3174115689
    SANDRA MENDOZA COORDINADOR3174181697
    YOHANA PRADA PROFESIONAL 3174095120
    CAROLINA ARIAS PROFESIONAL 3174096336
    EDITH RUEDA GERENTE REGIONAL3173617018
  • Regional Noroccidente +

    FUNCIONARIO CARGO LÍNEA
    JORGE HERNAN CARVAJAL GUTIERREZ PROFESIONAL 3174101255
    JOSE MIGUEL ABDALA LOPEZ PROFESIONAL 3173612337
    VICTORIA EUGENIA SANCHEZ MUÑOZ PROFESIONAL 3174182391
    MARIBEL SOLARTE MONCADA ANALISTA 3174086254
    KAROL JOULIETH BERNAL ROA PROFESIONAL 3173856968
    ALEJANDRA ARBELAEZ CORREA PROFESIONAL 3174085603
    LENIS ELENA PEREZ MUNERA COORDINADORA REGIONAL 3174180774
    ROBINSON STIFF RUIZ SALAZAR GERENTE REGIONAL 3174174565
  • Regional Suroccidente +

    FUNCIONARIO CARGO LINEA
    WENDY JOHANNA RODRIGUEZ CHÁVEZ PROFESIONAL 3173621151
    ALEXANDER QUINTERO GONZALEZ ANALISTA 3173552636
    DERLY REINA MOLINA ANALISTA 3174115500
    GENNYFER MONTOYA VANEGAS PROFESIONAL 3174111484
    JULIANA BAHAMON PROFESIONAL 3174182146
    MARIA ALEXANDRA GOMEZ LOPEZ GERENTE REGIONAL 3174174515
    LIZET BOCANEGRA MEJÍA ANALISTA PSAP 3174180160
    SINDY MARTÍNEZ CRUZ COORDINADORA REGIONAL 3174182111
  • 1